COCO GLUCOSIDE

  • Sale
  • Regular price $10.00
Tax included.


    INCI Coco-Glucoside
    Cas 68515-73-1, Cas 110615-47-9

      100% derived from natural, renewable feedstocks

      • Cold processable
      • Does not contain preservative
      • Recommended application.  0.5% - 5%. use as a softener, and viscosity enhancer in your shampoos, bath gels etc.

       

      25kg size and above cannot ship via Post.

      Street address is needed for courier delivery

      MSDS