COCO GLUCOSIDE

Escentials of Australia


$0.00

    INCI Coco-Glucoside (and) Glyceryl Oleate  

      100% derived from natural, renewable feedstocks - from sunflower and coconut oils

      • Cold processable
      • Does not contain preservative
      • Recommended application.  0.5% - 5%. use as a softener, and viscosity enhancer in your shampoos, bath gels etc.



       

      Related Products